18 | 12 | 2018
9A Chasers
No.
Call
Name
Islands
1. 9A2AA Tomislav Dugeč -Tom 812
2. 9A5CY Dean Milde 732
3. 9A2GF Ivo Bonačić 703
4.
9A1CCY
RK "Jan Hus "
684
5.
9A2JG
Borivoje Djordjević - Koki
683
6.
9A3SM
Mato Samardžić
593
7.
9A3NM
Saša Pokorni
519
8.
9A1CDO
RK "Milna"
512
9. 9A6R Renko Kirigin - Renny 502
10.
9A1DX
Đuro Ivanović
477
11. 9A9K Krešimir Viduka 429
12.
9A4SS
Stjepan Španić - Steve
409
13.
9A3JB
Marinko Marušić
347
14.
9A7YY
Branko Gracin
342
15.
9A8A
Stjepan Đurin - Mark
300
16
9A1BOP
RK "Osijek"
284
17.
9A4W
Tomislav Kelava
284
18.
9A2NO
Davorin Ištvanović - Dino
278
19
9A7WA
Mirko Juričak
261
20. 9A2T Željko Pavlović 241
21.
9A2WJ
Milan Drlić - Daki - SK
232
22.
9A6SUH
Slaven Franić -SK
230
23.
9A2TN
Franjo Kokorić - Koki
209
24.
9A7N
Nenad Kosović - Neno
207
25.
9A2EU
Zlatko Matičić
166
26.
9A3PM
Branko Plazanić
152
27.
9A6DR
Dubravko Rajnović - Dubi
152
28.
9A7W
Ozren Nikšić - Ogi
116
29.
9A1R
Rafael Koci - Raf
109
30.
9A4MF
Miroslav Fila
103
31.
9A2SY
Frane Visković - SK
91
32.
9A1C
RK Karlovac
82
33.
9A2GA
Boris Lanča
79
34.
9A2Y
Milan Miličić
75
35.
9A3ASI
Siniša Šimunek
75
36.
9A5ST
Željan Kragić - Zeky
72
37.
9A2HF
Franjo Horvat
59
38.
9A2MF
Franjo Matičić
56
39.
9A1MB
Marijan Begedin
50
40.
9A5BS
Srećko Bilous
48
41.
9A1HBC
RK "Tule i Vužić"
36
42.
9A3GS
Stjepan Sraga - Štef
27
43.
9A7SSY
Anica Matičić
18
44.
9A3DPL
Paolo Lanča
13

 

Worldwide
No.
Call
Name
Islands
1. SP5TZC Janusz Paluch 609
2. HA3HP Tibor Csaszar 559
3. S52KM Hinko Javernik 530
4.
OH3GZ
Jukka Kovanen
412
5. ON4CAS Egbert Hertsen 411
6.
G0MSM
Ronald H. Cooper - SK
408
7.
DJ3XG
Rudiger Helm
315
8.
YT7DX
Jaroslav Jašo
307
9.
OM5MF
Margita Lukačkova - Gita
306
10.
YU3A
Boško Milankov
298
11.
DL1BKI
Brigitte Moller
260
12.
4Z4DX
Dov Gavish
250
13.
S51RU
Marjan Kalič
223
14.
IK2VUC
Giuliano Mondini
214
15. DJ2MX
Mario Lovrić
207
16.
T94GB
Drago Grabner - SK
206
17.
ON4ON
Danny Commeyne
201
18.
IV3ZOF
Franco Zorzenon
190
19.
RA3RGQ
Sergej V. Kozhevnikov
171
20.
DK2UA
Gerhard Schwarz
152
21.
IK2IWU
Carlo Raso
151
22.
DL8DXL
Fred Grimm
150
23.
S58MU Milan Pivk 131
24.
S57YX
Slavko Oblak
123
25.
DL3ARK
Lutz Bergmann
119
26.
DL3EA
Ralf Kopetzky
111
27.
ON5JE
Broucke Willy
105
28. HB9WDY Božidar Matijaščić
100
29. IK2WZQ Pietro Pinciroli 93
30. IT9YSW Pietro Salmeri 92
31.
RZ3EC
Eugene Shelkanovtcev
79
32. EA2WD Juan Jose Ruiz Blanco 79
33.
DF1BN
Paul-Eduard Meyer
67
34.
US3LX
Len N.Kholod
67
35. DL4BBH Friedrich zur Hellen
53
36. U1MM Vladimir Kryzhanovsky
52
37.
4X1OZ
Meir Lang
50
38.
M0AYI
Waring Glenn
50
39.
CT1AHU
Carlos Alberto Pinto Moreira
39
40. UT2FA Sergej Platonov 35
41.
EA3GHZ
Joan Carles Barcelo
30
42.
M3ZYZ
Charles Wilmott
30
43.
IK8OZP
Francesco D'Esposito
28
44.
IK3GER
Paolo Corsetti
19

 

SWL
No.
Call
Name
Islands
1.
DE0MST
Fredy Stippschild
265
2.
UA3-147-412
Eugene Shelkanovtcev
147
3.
ADXB OE-527
Roland Dlabac
77
4.
ADXB OE-522
Helmut Dlabac
77
5.
DE3EAR
Hans-Jürgen Schmelzer
40
6.
NL-11553
Leo van der Horst
14
7.
GU 21028
Lionel Roithmeir
11
8.
IA5-2304-FI
Costantino Andrea
10

IOCA logo

Jezik / Language
Prijava
Tko je online